Campeões de 2019


CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO DE JUDÔ 2019

- CAMPEÕES GERAIS -

SÊNIOR MASCULINO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Ligeiro
Pablo Barros
Pró-criança
Meio leve
Fábio Soares
Sport
Meio Médio
Felipe Lopes
Clayton Alves
Médio
Renan Silva
Pró-criança
Pesado
Carlos Silva
José Berto
SÊNIOR FEMININO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Ligeiro
Gessika Cruz
Pró-criança
Meio leve
Crislaine Colaço
Pró-criança
Leve
Elizabete Silva
Pró-criança
Meio médio
Cynthia Silva
IF Sertão
Médio
Amanda Figueiredo
Claudemir
Meio pesado
Juliana Silva
Yamarashi
Pesado
Anna Silva
PJCMT
SUB 21 MASCULINO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Sidney Filho
Pró-criança
Ligeiro
Welion Lima
Pró-criança
Meio Leve
Vinícius Lima
ABAJ
Leve
Rodrigo Pereira
Nagai
Meio Médio
Felipe Lopes
Clayton Alves
Médio
Lucas Lima
PJCMT
Meio Pesado
Cristian Silva
Pró-criança
Pesado
Gabriel Arruda
ABAJ
SUB 21 FEMININO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Luciana Silva
Pró-criança
Ligeiro
Gabriele Terto
PJCMT
Meio leve
Ana Andrade
Braga
Leve
Juliana Correia
Pró-criança
Meio Médio
Sarah Pereira
Clayton Alves
Médio
Dayara Freitas
Roberdrayner
Meio Pesado
Victoria Araújo
Presley Araújo
Pesado
Anna Silva
PJCMT
SUB 18 MASCULINO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Maycon Rodrigues
CEL Petrolina
Ligeiro
Kauã Higashi
Pró-criança
Meio Leve
David Rodrigues
Pró-criança
Leve
Roberto Barreto
Pró-criança
Meio Médio
Júlio Santos
ACT
Médio
Felipe Lopes
Clayton Alves
Pesado
Gabriel Arruda
ABAJ
SUB 18 FEMININO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Rebeka Venceslau
Pró-criança
Ligeiro
Luciana Silva
Pró-criança
Meio Leve
Rayssa Venceslau
Pró-criança
Leve
Ana Nascimento
AJUGS
Meio Médio
Louise Andrade
AJUGS
Médio
Monique Santos
Referência
Meio Pesado
Dayara Freitas
Roberdrayner
Pesado
Ingrid Silva
ABCC


SUB 15 MASCULINO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Ligeiro
Rafael Amaral
ACT
Meio Leve
Matheus Lins
Pró-criança
Leve
Igor Lima
Pró-criança
Meio Médio
Andrey Melo
Yamarashi
Médio
Miguel Souza
Sport
Meio Pesado
Arthur Lima
Barbosa Lima
Pesado
João Silva
Luará
Super Pesado
Lucas Felipe
Pró-criança
SUB 15 FEMININO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Meio Leve
Yslariele Sales
Falcon
Leve
Júlia Silva
Samurai
Meio Médio
Renata Gonçalves
Marcílio Moraes
Médio
Tamires Silva
ABCC
Meio Pesado
Rayane Cavalcante
ABCC
Pesado
Tawane Nascimento
ABCC
Super Pesado
Nayara Bonfim
ABCC
SUB 13 MASCULINO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Juan Venceslau
Pró-criança
Ligeiro
Marcus Costa
ACT
Meio Leve
Carlos Tevano Filho
ACT
Leve
Tiago Irineu
C. Irineu
Meio Médio
Ricardo Silva
Falcon
Médio
João Vilaça
C. Irineu
Meio Pesado
Pedro Domingos
Artefísica
Pesado
Hugo Barreto
Barbosa Lima
Super Pesado
Wilney Almeida
Pró-criança
SUB 13 FEMININO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Maria Eduarda Cruz
Roberdrayner
Ligeiro
Brenda Paiva
Marcílio Moraes
Meio Leve
Kamilly Silva
ABCC
Leve
Paloma Ferreira
Judô Palmares
Meio Médio
Maria Júlia Silva
Artefísica
Meio Pesado
Maria Eduarda Silva
PJCMT
Pesado
Taynara Silva
ABCC
Super Pesado
Cláudia Mata
ABCC
SUB 11 MASCULINO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Matheus Amazonas
Falcon
Ligeiro
Brandon Melo
Falcon
Meio Leve
Luís Pereira
Nagai
Leve
João dos Reis
AABB
Meio Médio
Aldo Neto
C. Irineu
Médio
Matheus Motino
Claudemir
Meio Pesado
Fábio Silva
Barbosa Lima
Pesado
Matheus Castro
Barbosa Lima
SUB 11 FEMININO
CATEGORIA
ATLETA
ENTIDADE
Super Ligeiro
Giovana Costa
Pró-criança
Ligeiro
Letícia Lopes
Reflexo
Meio Leve
Victoria Rego
Reflexo
Leve
Sophia Pinheiro
AJUGS
Meio Médio
Gabriela Silva
Marcílio Moraes
Médio
Lavínia Gomes
Barbosa Lima
Pesado
Larissa Silva
ABCC